- Член од
- 15 јули 2009
- Мислења
- 3.348
- Поени од реакции
- 3.217
Јануари
01. Scarface (1983)(R) 10
02. The French Connection (1971) 7
03. Warrior (2011) (R) 10
04. The Omen (1976) (R) 10
05. Drive (2011) 7
06. Devil (2010) 9
07. Rec (2007) 5
08. Shutter (2004) 8
09. The Devil's Advocate (1997) 10
10. The Equalizer (2014) 9
11. The Equalizer 2 (2018) 7
12. Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles (1994) 7
13. Unstoppable (2010) 8
14. Mad Max (1979) 6
15. The Book of Eli (2010) 8
16. Safe House (2012) 7
17. Die Hard (1988) 8
18. The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008) 10
19. A Star Is Born (2018) 8
20. The Drop (2014) 6
01. Scarface (1983)(R) 10
02. The French Connection (1971) 7
03. Warrior (2011) (R) 10
04. The Omen (1976) (R) 10
05. Drive (2011) 7
06. Devil (2010) 9
07. Rec (2007) 5
08. Shutter (2004) 8
09. The Devil's Advocate (1997) 10
10. The Equalizer (2014) 9
11. The Equalizer 2 (2018) 7
12. Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles (1994) 7
13. Unstoppable (2010) 8
14. Mad Max (1979) 6
15. The Book of Eli (2010) 8
16. Safe House (2012) 7
17. Die Hard (1988) 8
18. The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008) 10
19. A Star Is Born (2018) 8
20. The Drop (2014) 6